NC1 Joller

Tønsberg Seilforening

Endelig resultater

Optimist A Klasse

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 91, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nasjon Seilnr Skipper Forening Alder R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1 NOR 3880 John-Øivind Tollevik Garvik Stavanger SF 15 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2 NOR 3919 Markus August Berthet Kongelig Norsk SF 14 2.0 13.0 3.0 18.0 18.0
3 NOR 3910 Jenny Skirstad Pollen Bærum SF 13 9.0 3.0 12.0 24.0 24.0
4 NOR 3881 Emil Forslund Nesodden SF 13 19.0 4.0 6.0 29.0 29.0
5 NOR 3845 Theodor Middelthon Stavanger SF 13 10.0 17.0 9.0 36.0 36.0
6 NOR 3950 Albertine Lind Bergens SF 13 15.0 1.0 21.0 37.0 37.0
7 NOR 3895 Ulrik Quamme Sandefjord SF 15 6.0 6.0 30.0 42.0 42.0
8 NOR 3975 Erik Bøen Ålesunds SF 11 18.0 23.0 5.0 46.0 46.0
9 NOR 3893 Nora Doksr›d Sandefjord SF 14 13.0 27.0 10.0 50.0 50.0
10 NOR 3914 Nicklas Høst Kongelig Norsk SF 13 50.0 8.0 2.0 60.0 60.0
11 NOR 3934 Marie Stenhagen Bærum SF 13 12.0 11.0 41.0 64.0 64.0
12 NOR 3890 Nicolai Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk SF 15 29.0 20.0 17.0 66.0 66.0
13 NOR 3775 Rudolf Ugelstad Kongelig Norsk SF 13 14.0 26.0 27.0 67.0 67.0
14 NOR 3689 Julie Sverdrup Bærum SF 12 5.0 50.0 13.0 68.0 68.0
15 NOR 3688 Einar Olaf Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden SF 13 11.0 34.0 25.0 70.0 70.0
16 NOR 3917 Cornelia Fure Kongelig Norsk SF 14 17.0 30.0 26.0 73.0 73.0
17 NOR 3649 Mia Klæboe Drøbaksund SF 12 53.0 5.0 19.0 77.0 77.0
18 NOR 3661 Ina Valeur Børresen Ran SF 14 22.0 35.0 20.0 77.0 77.0
19 NOR 3960 Mathilde Robertstad Tønsberg SF 14 7.0 29.0 42.0 78.0 78.0
20 NOR 3865 Jonas August Stjernstrøm Kongelig Norsk SF 13 20.0 24.0 37.0 81.0 81.0
21 NOR 3744 Sindre Johannes Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden SF 11 33.0 38.0 15.0 86.0 86.0
22 NOR 3185 Iver Elias Holm Sandefjord SF 13 67.0 19.0 8.0 94.0 94.0
23 NOR 3471 Henrik Sjøl Christensen Asker SF 14 39.0 25.0 31.0 95.0 95.0
24 NOR 3901 Lars Andre Vabø Ran SF 14 59.0 15.0 22.0 96.0 96.0
25 NOR 3898 Mari Grundvig Hvidsten Sandefjord SF 14 35.0 12.0 51.0 98.0 98.0
26 NOR 3542 Ida-Linn Vittersø Tønsberg SF 15 16.0 65.0 18.0 99.0 99.0
27 NOR 3762 Marie Jacobsen Lepperød Tønsberg SF 14 23.0 45.0 36.0 104.0 104.0
28 NOR 3886 Fabian Victor Svendsen Bærum SF 14 30.0 40.0 35.0 105.0 105.0
29 NOR 3840 Sindre Tollevik Garvik Stavanger SF 12 3.0 92.0 BFD 14.0 109.0 109.0
30 NOR 3730 Vilde Tønnessen Bærum SF 13 26.0 36.0 50.0 112.0 112.0
31 NOR 3190 Oscar Nøttingnes Skovly Ran SF 13 27.0 41.0 46.0 114.0 114.0
32 NOR 3868 Lea Nilsson Kongelig Norsk SF 12 40.0 7.0 70.0 117.0 117.0
33 NOR 3912 Liva Løset Eriksen Sandefjord SF 12 31.0 64.0 23.0 118.0 118.0
34 NOR 3885 Marie Butler Wang Tønsberg SF 13 28.0 62.0 28.0 118.0 118.0
35 NOR 3776 Aslak Iveland Haugesund SF 15 4.0 92.0 BFD 24.0 120.0 120.0
36 NOR 3699 Audun Iveland Haugesund SF 12 8.0 60.0 53.0 121.0 121.0
37 NOR 3789 Sverre Langaas-Holt Kongelig Norsk SF 13 60.0 18.0 44.0 122.0 122.0
38 NOR 3817 Diane Ninauve-Jutulstad Bundefjorden SF 14 24.0 56.0 43.0 123.0 123.0
39 NOR 3815 Sivert Foyn-Andersen Tønsberg SF 12 92.0 BFD 28.0 4.0 124.0 124.0
40 NOR 3461 Ingrid Wiik Ran SF 14 25.0 48.0 52.0 125.0 125.0
41 NOR 3621 Felix A. Schmeling Bærum SF 13 79.0 14.0 33.0 126.0 126.0
42 NOR 3884 Nikolai Løhren Kuhle Kongelig Norsk SF 11 52.0 39.0 40.0 131.0 131.0
43 NOR 3843 Eskil Ova Nesodden SF 12 49.0 77.0 7.0 133.0 133.0
44 NOR 3900 Felix Toll-Kjær Tønsberg SF 11 21.0 58.0 57.0 136.0 136.0
45 NOR 3722 Peter Guldberg Ran SF 12 37.0 22.0 80.0 139.0 139.0
46 NOR 3642 Linus Hanevik Stavanger SF 12 63.0 16.0 61.0 140.0 140.0
47 NOR 3581 Jacob Wærsten Bærum SF 12 45.0 46.0 49.0 140.0 140.0
48 NOR 3862 Helle Øren-Svensen Christianssands SF 14 43.0 37.0 64.0 144.0 144.0
49 NOR 2977 Erik Aabye Kongelig Norsk SF 13 75.0 10.0 60.0 145.0 145.0
50 NOR 3794 Nilas Goa Dieb Kongelig Norsk SF 12 66.0 42.0 38.0 146.0 146.0
51 NOR 3864 Anine Skjæret Halstensen Bærum SF 13 47.0 31.0 69.0 147.0 147.0
52 NOR 3889 Jacob Andresen Tønsberg SF 13 51.0 44.0 54.0 149.0 149.0
53 NOR 3242 Vilde Andrea Blydt Aarnæs Bundefjorden SF 11 41.0 75.0 34.0 150.0 150.0
54 NOR 3658 Lucie Franssen Stavanger SF 14 32.0 54.0 66.0 152.0 152.0
55 NOR 384 Alexander Valeur Børresen Ran SF 14 46.0 43.0 65.0 154.0 154.0
56 NOR 3782 Karsten Grav Kringlebotn Kongelig Norsk SF 13 57.0 51.0 47.0 155.0 155.0
57 NOR 3276 Hedvig Ødeby Karlsen Nesodden SF 14 77.0 9.0 71.0 157.0 157.0
58 NOR 3849 Jens Kaastad rjavik Kongelig Norsk SF 12 54.0 92.0 BFD 11.0 157.0 157.0
59 NOR 3709 Nanna Juell-Bergan Sandefjord SF 11 42.0 57.0 63.0 162.0 162.0
60 NOR 3888 Milla Wang Kongelig Norsk SF 12 62.0 73.0 29.0 164.0 164.0
61 NOR 3679 Felix Christian Sommerfelt Bundefjorden SF 14 61.0 32.0 72.0 165.0 165.0
62 NOR 3911 Sunniva Knudsen Ran SF 14 44.0 92.0 BFD 32.0 168.0 168.0
63 NOR 3869 Eira Nilsson Kongelig Norsk SF 14 78.0 33.0 58.5 169.5 169.5
64 NOR 3824 Jonas Sørlie Nesodden SF 13 56.0 69.0 48.0 173.0 173.0
65 NOR 3915 Anna Elisabeth Fagerhøi Bundefjorden SF 14 76.0 21.0 79.0 176.0 176.0
66 NOR 3822 Julia Jacobsen Kongelig Norsk SF 13 72.0 92.0 BFD 16.0 180.0 180.0
67 NOR 3894 Ferdinand Juell-Bergan Sandefjord SF 14 36.0 92.0 BFD 55.0 183.0 183.0
68 NOR 3875 Tobias Frigstad Lillesand SF 12 64.0 53.0 68.0 185.0 185.0
69 NOR 3546 Kaisa Sofie Kleven Bærum SF 13 34.0 78.0 78.0 190.0 190.0
70 NOR 3740 Emil Røgeberg Sarpsborg SF 14 82.0 70.0 39.0 191.0 191.0
71 NOR 3883 Herman Bruaset Andersen Moss SF 12 58.0 52.0 81.0 191.0 191.0
72 NOR 3721 Marieke Vaske Nesodden SF 14 48.0 68.0 77.0 193.0 193.0
73 NOR 3896 Sindre Angell-Hansen Sandefjord SF 13 92.0 BFD 49.0 58.5 199.5 199.5
74 NOR 3726 Kaja Malmbekk Asker SF 15 68.0 47.0 86.0 201.0 201.0
75 NOR 2965 Balder Støen Nesodden SF 13 55.0 67.0 83.0 205.0 205.0
76 NOR 3830 Marie Sofie Ekeberg Tønsberg SF 12 38.0 76.0 92.0 DNC 206.0 206.0
77 NOR 3238 Maja Anine Moen Ålesunds SF 13 69.0 63.0 76.0 208.0 208.0
78 NOR 3089 Anna Helene Salvanes Søgne SF 13 81.0 66.0 62.0 209.0 209.0
79 NOR 3850 Fredrikke Foss Kongelig Norsk SF 15 74.0 92.0 BFD 45.0 211.0 211.0
80 NOR 3860 Stian Bergsbakk Bærum SF 13 71.0 55.0 85.0 211.0 211.0
81 NOR 3897 Edvin Iver Stakston Sandefjord SF 12 65.0 92.0 BFD 56.0 213.0 213.0
82 NOR 2986 Ruben Rosenkilde Drøbaksund SF 15 92.0 DNC 61.0 67.0 220.0 220.0
83 NOR 3930 Nicolai steby Christianssands SF 14 92.0 BFD 59.0 75.0 226.0 226.0
84 NOR 3826 Wenche Talloen Lillesand SF 14 73.0 71.0 87.0 231.0 231.0
85 NOR 3878 Thomas Efskind Asker SF 13 80.0 72.0 82.0 234.0 234.0
86 NOR 3352 Alexander Rosenkilde Drøbaksund SF 15 84.0 79.0 73.0 236.0 236.0
87 NOR 3619 Ole Jakob Hoholm Sandefjord SF 13 70.0 81.0 88.0 239.0 239.0
88 NOR 3684 Live Kristiansen ŏlesunds SF 13 83.0 80.0 84.0 247.0 247.0
89 NOR 3525 Johannes Olai Silnes Moss SF 14 85.0 74.0 90.0 249.0 249.0
90 NOR 3778 Mikal Tveita Åsane SF 13 92.0 BFD 92.0 BFD 74.0 258.0 258.0
91 NOR 3855 Ferdinand August S›rlie Nesodden SF 15 92.0 BFD 82.0 89.0 263.0 263.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
http://www.sailwave.com/