Onsdagsregatta 2017

Tønsberg Seilforening

Results are final as of 21:41 on September 20, 2017

Liten Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 8, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

26. April

3. Mai

10. Mai

24. Mai

31. Mai

. Mai race 2

7. Mai race 1

14. juni

21. Juni Race 1

21. Juni Race 2

28. Juni

5. Juli

12. Juli

19. Juli

26. Juli

2. Aug Raca 1

2. Aug Race 2

9. Aug

16. Aug Race 1

16. Aug. Race 2

23. Aug

30. Aug

6 Sep Race1

6 Sep Race2

13. Sep

20. Sep

Total

Nett

1

Liten

404

Hard Eight

Express

Torbjørn Knudtzen

0.811

0.840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

1

1

1

(4 DNC)

2

1

2

1

2

2

(4 DNC)

 

 

(4 DNC)

 

37

25

2

Liten

148

Grei

Knarr

Terje Hansen

0.788

0.788

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(4 DNC)

2

(4 DNC)

1

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

1

2

 

 

1

 

46

33

3

Liten

271

NN

Drake

Hans Petter Lundgaard

0.788

0.812

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 DNC

1

1

3 DNC

(4 DNC)

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

1

3 OCS

1

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

1

 

 

4 DNC

 

48

34

4

Liten

63

Kaja 3

IOD

Martin Rygh

 

0.852

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

2

1

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

 

 

4 DNC

 

58

43

5

Liten

1074

Mira

Express

nn

0.811

0.840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

1

2

(5 DNC)

(4 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 OCS

4 DNC

 

 

4 DNC

 

58

44

6

Liten

114

Iris

Knarr

Per Eitrem

0.788

0.788

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

2

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

 

 

2

 

59

44

7

Liten

31

Siri

H-båt

Tore Furru

0.809

0.829

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(4 DNC)

4 DSQ

3 DNF

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

 

 

4 DNC

 

61

47

8

Liten

72

 

Express

NN

0.811

0.840

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(4 DNC)

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNF

4 DNC

4 DNC

(5 DNC)

4 DNC

 

 

4 DNC

 

62

48

Princess Klasse

Sailed: 26, Discards: 6, To count: 20, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 10, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

26. April

3. Mai

10. Mai

24. Mai

31. Mai

. Mai race 2

7. Mai race 1

14. juni

21. Juni Race 1

21. Juni Race 2

28. Juni

5. Juli

12. Juli

19. Juli

26. Juli

2. Aug Raca 1

2. Aug Race 2

9. Aug

16. Aug Race 1

16. Aug. Race 2

23. Aug

30. Aug

6 Sep Race1

6 Sep Race2

13. Sep

20. Sep

Total

Nett

1

Princess

23

Tartar

Princess

Reidar Sørensen

 

 

1

1

(3 DNC)

1

2

3 DNC

3 DNC

1

1

1

(7 DNF)

1

1

1

(6)

1

1

(4)

3

3

1

1

(4 DNC)

(4 DNC)

1

1

57

29

2

Princess

22

NN

Princess

Torkild Strand

 

 

(4 DNC)

(5 DNC)

1

2

(4)

1

1

2

3

2

2

(4)

3

(9 DNC)

3

2

2

1

2

(5)

3

2

1

1

2

2

69

38

3

Princess

14

Nøtterøyjenta

Princess

Birger Sevaldson

 

 

(4 DNC)

4 DNF

3 DNC

(7 DNC)

1

3 DNC

3 DNC

3

2

3

(7 DNF)

2

2

3

(5)

(7 DNC)

(6 DNC)

2

1

1

2

4

4 DNC

4 DNC

3

4 DNC

90

54

4

Princess

8

Foynlandsjenta

Princess

Egil Langemyr

 

 

2

2

3 DNC

4

3

3 DNC

3 DNC

4

6 DNC

6 DNC

3

(8 DNC)

4

(7)

1

4

4

(7 DNC)

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

5

(9 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

4 DNC

124

75

5

Princess

6

Sekser'n

Princess

Steinar Wøien

 

 

4 DNC

5 DNC

3 DNC

3

6 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(8 DNC)

6 DNC

6 DNC

1

3

(9 DSQ)

2

2

(7 DNC)

6 DNC

(7 DNC)

(7)

4

(9 DNC)

3

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

4 DNC

125

78

6

Princess

20

 

Princess

Einar L. Christiansen

 

 

4 DNC

5 DNC

3 DNC

5

(6 DNC)

3 DNC

3 DNC

5

4

4

4

5

(9 DSQ)

5

(7)

(7 DNC)

6 DNC

3

5

(7)

6

(7)

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

4 DNC

131

88

7

Princess

25

 

Princess

Terje Johnsen

 

 

4 DNC

5 DNC

3 DNC

7 DNC

6 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(8 DNC)

6 DNC

6 DNC

(8 DNC)

(8 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(9 DNC)

(8)

5

3

7 DNC

6

2

7

6

2

2

4

4 DNC

142

91

8

Princess

3

NN

Princess

Thorvald Grung Moe

 

 

4 DNC

5 DNC

3 DNC

7 DNC

6 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(8 DNC)

6 DNC

6 DNC

(8 DNC)

(8 DNC)

(9 DSQ)

(9 DNC)

(10 DNC)

3

6 DNC

5

4

6

4

5

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

4 DNC

146

94

9

Princess

4

NN

Princess

Kristian Sole

 

 

4 DNC

5 DNC

3 DNC

7 DNC

6 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(8 DNC)

6 DNC

6 DNC

(8 DNC)

8 DNC

5

4

4

7 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

4 DNC

154

102

10

Princess

30

NN

Princess

Thomas Andersen

 

 

4 DNC

5 DNC

3 DNC

7 DNC

6 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

6

6 DNC

6 DNC

8 DNC

6

(10 DNC)

6

(10 DNC)

7 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

4 DNC

163

107

RS Elite Klasse

Sailed: 26, Discards: 6, To count: 20, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 12, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

26. April

3. Mai

10. Mai

24. Mai

31. Mai

. Mai race 2

7. Mai race 1

14. juni

21. Juni Race 1

21. Juni Race 2

28. Juni

5. Juli

12. Juli

19. Juli

26. Juli

2. Aug Raca 1

2. Aug Race 2

9. Aug

16. Aug Race 1

16. Aug. Race 2

23. Aug

30. Aug

6 Sep Race1

6 Sep Race2

13. Sep

20. Sep

Total

Nett

1

RS Elite

77

Easy Does It

RS Elite

Willem Vinke & Ulf Lundval

 

 

3

(8 DNC)

(5 DNC)

(5)

2

2

(6)

1

1

(8)

2

(5)

2

2

1

1

1

2

4

5

2

3

4 DNC

4 DNC

1

3

83

46

2

RS Elite

59

Big Time

RS Elite

Espen Furuhaug

 

 

1

3

1

4

(5)

4

5

3

(6)

(7)

(6)

(6)

3

1

4

3

4

3

2

(6)

3

2

1

2

4

5

94

58

3

RS Elite

5

Tenden

RS Elite

Ole Rasmus Undrum

 

 

6 DNC

1

5 DNC

2

1

1

1

(9 DNC)

3

5

1

(8)

6 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

5

2

(9 DNC)

1

4 DNC

4 DNC

3

2

120

64

4

RS Elite

62

Eliterita

RS Elite

Henrik Bjørndahl/Kristensen

 

 

2

5

5 DNC

(6)

4

3

4

5

(8)

3

3

3

1

5 DNC

(6 DNC)

(7)

3

6

(7)

(8)

5

4

4 DNC

4 DNC

2

4

117

75

5

RS Elite

38

Tollboden

RS Elite

Ivar Brekke

 

 

4

2

3

(9 DNC)

7 DNC

7 DNF

3

4

4

4

8 DNC

(10)

6 DNC

3

6 DNC

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

8

3

(9 DNC)

6

2

1

6 DNC

7 DNC

152

94

6

RS Elite

47

Den Grønne

RS Elite

Lars Behrens

 

 

6 DNC

4

2

(9 DNC)

7 DNC

(8 DNC)

(8 DNC)

6

5

6

4

4

4

5 DNC

2

4

(8)

(8)

6

7

4

(9 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

147

97

7

RS Elite

85

 

RS Elite

PålChristoffersen

 

 

6 DNC

(8 DNC)

5 DNC

3

7 DNC

7 DNF

2

2

7

2

(8 DNC)

1

6 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

(9 OCS)

2

(10 DNC)

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

8 DNF

8 DNF

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

157

98

8

RS Elite

70

Skyfri

RS Elite

Randi Tyse & Hilde S.

 

 

6 DNC

6

5 DNC

1

3

8 DNC

8 DNC

(9 DNC)

2

1

5

2

6 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(10)

(9)

9 DNC

5

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

157

99

9

RS Elite

108

NN

RS Elite

Jostein Aker

 

 

6 DNC

8 DNC

5 DNC

(9 DNC)

7 DNC

8 DNC

8 DNC

9 DNC

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

8 DNC

(12 DNC)

6 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

1

1

1

1

9 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

1

165

104

10

RS Elite

39

Jetterburg

RS Elite

Krauss & Svein Kristiansen

 

 

6 DNC

(8 DNC)

5 DNC

7

7 DNC

8 DNC

8 DNC

(9 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

8 DNC

7

6 DNC

5 DNC

3

2

5

5

3

4

(9 DNC)

(9 DNC)

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

165

110

11

RS Elite

60

D'Elite

RS Elite

Tom Eriksen & Hilde

 

 

6 DNC

8 DNC

5 DNC

(9 DNC)

7 DNC

8 DNC

8 DNC

7

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

8 DNC

(9)

6 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

5

6

7

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

6

9 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

190

128

12

RS Elite

23

Avec

RS Elite

Sven Erik Feen

 

 

6 DNC

8 DNC

5 DNC

(9 DNC)

7 DNC

8 DNC

8 DNC

(9 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(10 DNC)

8 DNC

(12 DNC)

6 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

6

7

4

9

(10)

9 DNC

9 DNC

4 DNC

4 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

192

132

Soling Klasse

Sailed: 16, Discards: 3, To count: 13, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

26. April

3. Mai

10. Mai

24. Mai

31. Mai

. Mai race 2

7. Mai race 1

14. juni

21. Juni Race 1

21. Juni Race 2

28. Juni

5. Juli

12. Juli

19. Juli

26. Juli

2. Aug Raca 1

2. Aug Race 2

9. Aug

16. Aug Race 1

16. Aug. Race 2

23. Aug

30. Aug

6 Sep Race1

6 Sep Race2

13. Sep

20. Sep

Total

Nett

1

Soling

149

Cloud Nine

Soling

Jens Pran

 

 

 

1

 

1

1

 

 

1

 

1

1

1

2

(3 DNC)

1

2

 

1

(3 DNC)

(3 DNC)

1

2

 

 

 

 

25

16

2

Soling

103

Joe Cool

Soling

Reidar Sårheim

 

 

 

(3 DNC)

 

(3 DNC)

(3 DNC)

 

 

3 DNC

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

1

1

2

1

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

1

 

 

 

 

39

30

3

Soling

141

 

Soling

Pål Kristiansen

 

 

 

3 DNC

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

 

 

3 DNC

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(5 DNC)

3 DNC

(5 DNC)

(4 DNC)

 

3 DNC

1

1

3 DNC

4 DNC

 

 

 

 

50

36

4

Soling

89

NN

Soling

NN

 

 

 

(3 DNC)

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

 

 

3 DNC

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3

3 DNC

3

(4 DNC)

 

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

3 DNC

(4 DNC)

 

 

 

 

50

39

Stor Klasse

Sailed: 26, Discards: 6, To count: 20, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 17, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

26. April

3. Mai

10. Mai

24. Mai

31. Mai

. Mai race 2

7. Mai race 1

14. juni

21. Juni Race 1

21. Juni Race 2

28. Juni

5. Juli

12. Juli

19. Juli

26. Juli

2. Aug Raca 1

2. Aug Race 2

9. Aug

16. Aug Race 1

16. Aug. Race 2

23. Aug

30. Aug

6 Sep Race1

6 Sep Race2

13. Sep

20. Sep

Total

Nett

1

Stor

9702

Blaast

X-332

Eilert Kamfjord

0.931

0.957

1

2

1

2

1

1

1

1

1

1

(10 DNC)

1

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

(10 DNC)

(9 DNC)

(13 DNC)

(16 DNC)

(16 DNC)

4

2

3

3

1

4

122

48

2

Stor

12469

Unit

Dehler 29

Kristian Schøyen

0.869

0.897

(9 DNC)

4

4

1

3

3

4

(11 DNC)

3

3

2

3

5 DNC

6 DNC

(7 DNC)

(10 DNC)

(9 DNC)

1

3

2

(13 OCS)

5

5

4

3

1

124

65

3

Stor

284

Emami

Melges 24

Seilsport ligaen

0.917

0.983

3

(11 DNC)

2

(10 DNC)

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

10 DNC

4

5

4

1

7 DNC

5 DNC

1

2

1

1

5

10

8

(14 DNC)

3

6

5

(12 DNC)

(11 DNC)

163

93

4

Stor

10494

Berttha

Dufour 34

Ove Bartho

0.889

0.928

(9 DNC)

6

7

5

(9)

4

7

(11 DNC)

6

6

(10 DNC)

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

4

2

2

4

(11)

4

7

(9)

4

2

7

3

157

98

5

Stor

10185

Fri av Fjærholmen

Dehler 36

Jan. Petter Rød

0.953

0.984

9 DNC

(11 DNC)

(14 DNC)

10 DNC

(11 DNF)

10 DNC

10 DNC

(11 DNC)

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

3

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

10 DNC

9 DNC

2

1

1

2

1

2

1

2

2

171

100

6

Stor

12575

Extase

X-34

Nils Kamfjord/Halvorsen

0.923

0.964

2

3

3

10 DNC

2

2

3

2

2

2

4

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

10 DNC

9 DNC

(13 DNC)

(16 DNC)

(16 DNC)

(14 DNC)

(15 DNC)

9 DNC

9 DNC

(12 DNC)

11 DNC

194

108

7

Stor

9618

Felicia

X-382

Eirik Brekke

0.952

0.983

6

1

9

3

(12 DNC)

9 DNF

2

6

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

(10 DNC)

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

(10 DNC)

9 DNC

3

2

3

8

6

9 DNC

9 DNC

5

(11 DNC)

182

115

8

Stor

10925

Doris

Dufour 34

Alexander Brorson

0.906

0.940

9 DNC

5

(14 DNC)

4

(12 DNC)

(10 DNC)

10 DNC

3

4

5

10 DNC

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

3

3

9

4

6

6

(15 DNC)

9 DNC

9 DNC

(12 DNC)

(11 DNC)

198

124

9

Stor

12466

Mia Mara

Elan 37

Jon Moholth

0.955

0.989

9 DNC

9

(10)

(10 DNC)

6

(10 DNC)

10 DNC

(11 DNC)

10

10

7

5

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

6

7

7

(14)

(11)

5

4

1

8 DNF

4

6

198

132

10

Stor

568

Jippi

J80

Kim Larsen

0.869

0.922

9 DNC

11 DNC

(14 DNC)

10 DNC

5

10 DNC

10 DNC

10 OCS

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

4

1

3

1

4

4

(13 DNC)

5

7

(14 DNC)

7

9 DNC

9 DNC

(12 DNC)

5

211

134

11

Stor

9496

Sixpack

Platu 25

Team Sixpack

0.882

0.922

5

8

(12)

6

7

7

8

7

9

7

8

2

3

4

5

7

6

(10)

(12)

(14)

(11)

(13)

9 DNC

9 DNC

10

9

208

136

12

Stor

9322

Tarzan

First 31.7 LR

Kjell Ellila

0.891

0.921

7

(11 DNC)

5

7

4

5

5

8

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

5

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

9 DNF

9 DNC

(13 DNC)

(16 DNC)

(16 DNC)

10

10

9 DNC

9 DNC

8

7

222

142

13

Stor

9763

Wish

First 31.7 LR

Bjørn E. Olsen

0,891

0.921

4

7

6

10 DNC

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

10 DNC

5

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

7 DNC

2

2

3

10 DNC

9 DNC

(13 DNC)

8

5

(14 DNC)

8

9 DNC

9 DNC

(12 DNC)

11 DNC

220

145

14

Stor

10776

Christina

Sun Fast 36

Jon Håvard Akseland

0.923

0.949

9 DNC

(11 DNC)

(11)

8

8

6

6

(11 DNC)

8

9

6

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

10 DNC

9 DNC

(11)

7

9

(14 DNC)

(12)

9 DNC

9 DNC

9

8

225

155

15

Stor

11421

Madame X

X-332

Tomas Viken

0.931

0.957

9 DNC

(11 DNC)

8

10 DNC

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

10 DNC

(11 DNC)

7

8

10 DNC

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

5

5

6

6

10

9

(15 DNC)

9 DNC

9 DNC

(12 DNC)

(11 DNC)

228

156

16

Stor

222

Sjaman

Dragonfly 28 Sport

Jan Kristian Vedler

 

1.1

9 DNC

11 DNC

(14 DNC)

10 DNC

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

10 DNC

11 DNC

(12 DNC)

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

10 DNC

9 DNC

8

(13)

(12)

1

11

7

6

6

11 DNC

240

165

17

Stor

340

Tre Søstre

Corsaire

Aandal

 

1.19

9 DNC

11 DNC

(14 DNC)

10 DNC

(12 DNC)

10 DNC

10 DNC

11 DNC

(12 DNC)

12 DNC

10 DNC

7 DNC

5 DNC

6 DNC

7 DNC

10 DNC

9 DNC

(13 DNC)

9

(13)

3

(15 DNC)

9 DNC

9 DNC

12 DNC

11 DNC

259

180

20. Sep - Liten Klasse

Start: Start 5, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:05

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

Place

Points

20. Sep - Princess Klasse

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

Place

Points

1

Princess

23

Tartar

Princess

Reidar Sørensen

 

 

1

1

2

Princess

22

NN

Princess

Torkild Strand

 

 

2

2

20. Sep - RS Elite Klasse

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Place

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

Place

Points

1

RS Elite

108

NN

RS Elite

Jostein Aker

 

 

1

1

2

RS Elite

5

Tenden

RS Elite

Ole Rasmus Undrum

 

 

2

2

3

RS Elite

77

Easy Does It

RS Elite

Willem Vinke & Ulf Lundval

 

 

3

3

4

RS Elite

62

Eliterita

RS Elite

Henrik Bjørndahl/Kristensen

 

 

4

4

5

RS Elite

59

Big Time

RS Elite

Espen Furuhaug

 

 

5

5

20. Sep - Soling Klasse

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Place

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

Place

Points

20. Sep - Stor Klasse

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:10

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

Finish

Elapsed

Corrected

BCE

Points

1

Stor

12469

Unit

Dehler 29

Kristian Schøyen

0.869

0.897

 

1.21.40

1.13.15

0.00.00

1

2

Stor

10185

Fri av Fjærholmen

Dehler 36

Jan. Petter Rød

0.953

0.984

 

1.17.38

1.16.23

0.03.11

2

3

Stor

10494

Berttha

Dufour 34

Ove Bartho

0.889

0.928

 

1.22.23

1.16.27

0.03.27

3

4

Stor

9702

Blaast

X-332

Eilert Kamfjord

0.931

0.957

 

1.20.28

1.17.00

0.03.55

4

5

Stor

568

Jippi

J80

Kim Larsen

0.869

0.922

 

1.24.54

1.18.17

0.05.27

5

6

Stor

12466

Mia Mara

Elan 37

Jon Moholth

0.955

0.989

 

1.20.22

1.19.29

0.06.18

6

7

Stor

9322

Tarzan

First 31.7 LR

Kjell Ellila

0.891

0.921

 

1.33.33

1.26.10

0.14.01

7

8

Stor

10776

Christina

Sun Fast 36

Jon Håvard Akseland

0.923

0.949

 

1.33.51

1.29.04

0.16.39

8

9

Stor

9496

Sixpack

Platu 25

Team Sixpack

0.882

0.922

 

1.37.52

1.30.14

0.18.25

9

www.tonsbergseilforening.no
tonsberg.sf@online.no

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com