Tønsberg Seilforening Klubb Mesterskap 2017

Tønsberg Seilforening

Results are final as of 8:08 on August 18, 2017

Liten Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 2, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

16. Aug Race 1

16. Augh Race 2

Total

Nett

1st

Liten

63

Kaja 3

IOD

Martin Rygg

 

0.852

2

1

3

3

2nd

Liten

404

Hard Eight

Express

Torbjørn Knudtzen

0.811

0.840

1

2

3

3

Princess Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 7, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

16. Aug Race 1

16. Augh Race 2

Total

Nett

1st

Princess

14

Nøtterøyjenta

Princess

Birger Sevaldson

 

 

1

1

2

2

2nd

Princess

23

Tartar

Princess

Reidar Sørensen

 

 

3

3

6

6

3rd

Princess

22

NN

Princess

Torkild Strand

 

 

2

5

7

7

4th

Princess

25

 

Princess

Terje Johnsen

 

 

6

2

8

8

5th

Princess

3

NN

Princess

Thorvald Grong Moe

 

 

4

6

10

10

6th

Princess

6

Sekser'n

Princess

Steinar Wøien

 

 

7

4

11

11

7th

Princess

20

 

Princess

Einar L. Christiansen

 

 

5

7

12

12

RS Elite Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 10, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

16. Aug Race 1

16. Augh Race 2

Total

Nett

1st

RS Elite

108

NN

RS Elite

Jostein Aker

 

 

1

1

2

2

2nd

RS Elite

5

Tenden

RS Elite

Ole Rasmus Undrum

 

 

5

2

7

7

3rd

RS Elite

39

Jetterburg

RS Elite

Krauss & Kristiansen

 

 

3

4

7

7

4th

RS Elite

59

Big Time

RS Elite

Espen Furuhaug

 

 

2

6

8

8

5th

RS Elite

77

Easy Does It

RS Elite

Willem Vinke & Ulf Lundval

 

 

4

5

9

9

6th

RS Elite

38

Tollboden

RS Elite

Ivar Brekke

 

 

8

3

11

11

7th

RS Elite

47

Den Grønne

RS Elite

Lars Behrens

 

 

6

7

13

13

8th

RS Elite

62

Eliterita

RS Elite

Bjørndahl/Kristensen

 

 

7

8

15

15

9th

RS Elite

70

Skyfri

RS Elite

Randi & Hilde S.

 

 

10

9

19

19

10th

RS Elite

23

Avec

RS Elite

Sven Erik Feen

 

 

9

10

19

19

Soling Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 1, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

16. Aug Race 1

16. Augh Race 2

Total

Nett

1st

Soling

141

 

Soling

Pål Kristiansen

 

 

1

1

2

2

Stor Klasse

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 14, Scoring system: ISAF Appendix A

Plass:

Klasse

SailNo

Båt Navn

Båt type

Rormann

Rating u/sp

NOR Rating

16. Aug Race 1

16. Augh Race 2

Total

Nett

1st

Stor

10185

Fri av Fjærholmen

Dehler 36

Jan. Petter Rød

0.953

0.984

1

1

2

2

2nd

Stor

12469

Unit

Dehler 29

Kristian Schøyen

0.869

0.897

3

2

5

5

3rd

Stor

9618

Felicia

X-382

Eirik Brekke

0.952

0.983

2

3

5

5

4th

Stor

10925

Doris

Dufour 34

Alexander Brorson

0.906

0.940

4

6

10

10

5th

Stor

568

Jippi

J80

Kim Larsen

0.869

0.922

5

7

12

12

6th

Stor

9763

Wish

First 31.7 LR

Bjørn E. Olsen

0,891

0.921

9

5

14

14

7th

Stor

10494

Berttha

Dufour 34

Ove Bartho

0.889

0.928

11

4

15

15

8th

Stor

10776

Christina

Sun Fast 36

Jon Håvard Akseland

0.923

0.949

7

9

16

16

9th

Stor

11421

Madame X

X-332

Tomas Viken

0.931

0.957

6

11

17

17

10th

Stor

284

Emami

Melges 24

Seilsport ligaen

0.917

0.983

10

8

18

18

11th

Stor

340

Tre Søstre

 

Åndal

 

1.150

8

10

18

18

12th

Stor

12466

Mia Mara

Elan 37

Jon Moholth

0.955

0.989

14

12

26

26

13th

Stor

9496

Sixpack

Platu 25

Team Sixpack

0.882

0.922

12

14

26

26

14th

Stor

222

Sjaman

Dragonfly 28 Sport

Jan Kristian Vedler

 

1.1

13

13

26

26

www.tonsbergseilforening.no
tonsberg.sf@online.no

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com